Tessa Pagone: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022-3 | | rowspan="4" |2022-3 | ||
|Like Real People Do | | rowspan="4" |Like Real People Do | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Believe Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Desperado | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" |unknown | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|BTS (New Castle) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |5 Star Elite | ||
| | |- | ||
|Intrigue (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Atlantic City) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Believe Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|18<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2023-4 | |||
| rowspan="10" |Come Here Boy | |||
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="10" |unknown | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|BTS (New Castle) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |5 Star Elite | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Believe (Coraopolis) | ||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Believe Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||