Tessa Pagone: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Like Real People Do | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |unknown | ||
|NUVO (Detroit) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Zanesville) | |||
|5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Indianapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|23<sup>rd</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | |8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | ||