Tessa Pagone: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-9 | | rowspan="12" |2018-9 | ||
|Serenity | | rowspan="5" |Serenity | ||
|Open | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
|Katie Watts &<br />Tammy Croftcheck | | rowspan="5" |Katie Watts &<br />Tammy Croftcheck | ||
| | |Revolution (Columbus) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019-20 | |Rainbow (Warren) | ||
|Insomnia | |Rising Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br />Platinum | ||
|Acrobatic | |- | ||
|Katie Watts &<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |Starpower (Sandusky) | ||
| | |5 Stars | ||
| | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Without a Word | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" |unknown | |||
|Radix (Meadowlands) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Top Select Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Top Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Lansing) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019-20 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Insomnia | |||
| rowspan="6" |Acrobatic | |||
| rowspan="6" |Katie Watts &<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12-14<br />Acro/Gymnastics Solos<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" |2020-1 | | rowspan="14" |2020-1 | ||