Tessa Pagone: Difference between revisions
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Excellent Bird | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2017-8 | | rowspan="10" |2017-8 | ||