Anna Schatzel: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Dreamcatcher
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Cleveland)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Toledo)
| style="text-align: center; " |National Teen Miss Dance America KAR
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |Dreamcatcher
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 26: Line 33:
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |Breathless
| style="text-align: center; " |Aria
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Detroit)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Breathless
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lancaster)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lancaster)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Starpower