Anna Schatzel: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Breathless | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Breathless | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 54: | Line 45: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lancaster) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lancaster) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Aria | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Detroit) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR | |||
|} | |} | ||