Anna Schatzel: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Starpower
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Aria
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Aria
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Detroit)
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Detroit)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 55: Line 55:
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Advanced Solos
|}
|}