Anna Schatzel: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 100: Line 100:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Acts of Tragedy
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Acts of Tragedy
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open
Line 120: Line 120:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 12-14 Advanced Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 12-14 Advanced Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Far Out East
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alaina Johnston]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Advanced Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Identity
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Identity