Anna Schatzel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 62: Line 62:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Power 12-14 Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Power 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Aria
| rowspan="6" |Aria
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="6" |unknown
|ASH (Detroit)
|ASH (Detroit)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
Line 71: Line 71:
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2017
| rowspan="5" |2017
|KAR (Pittsburgh)
|KAR (Pittsburgh)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solo
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh)
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|Platinum
|-
|-
|Starpower (Columbus)
|Starpower (Columbus)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Senior Miss Starpower
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Senior Miss Starpower
|-
|-
|unknown
|Frail Love
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|unknown
|Talia Favia
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh)
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Pre-Senior Solo<br />Contemporary Icon
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
| rowspan="2" |Water and Wine
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|Star Systems (Myrtle Beach)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Seniors Super Star Solos
|-
|KAR (Pittsburgh)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite 15-19 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance
|}
|}