Anna Schatzel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Power 12-14 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Power 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Aria | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |unknown | ||
|ASH (Detroit) | |ASH (Detroit) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR | |4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |KAR (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |Starpower (Columbus) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Senior Miss Starpower | |5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Senior Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Frail Love | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Talia Favia | ||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | ||
|unknown | |1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Pre-Senior Solo<br />Contemporary Icon | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Water and Wine | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|Star Systems (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Seniors Super Star Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite 15-19 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance | |||
|} | |} | ||