Alaina Johnston: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Clever Gains | | rowspan="3" |Clever Gains | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |Talia | | rowspan="3" |Talia Favia | ||
|Radix (Toronto) | |Radix (Toronto) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
|Try to Understand | | rowspan="6" |Hey Now | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Jaclyn Royal | ||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Regional Miss Dance America<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum Plus | |||
|- | |||
|Fierce (Lancaster) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019-20 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Try to Understand | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Cleveland) | |ASH (Cleveland) | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 18 Open<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dreams | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 18 Lyrical<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Out of Her Mind | ||
|Out of Her Mind | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Talia Favia | ||
|Talia | |||
|Radix (Chicago) | |Radix (Chicago) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Advanced Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 18 Contemporary<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||