Caitlyn Guntle: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 91: Line 91:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="7"|2017
| rowspan="11"|2017
| rowspan="2"|We Are the Ones
| rowspan="2"|We Are the Ones
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
Line 100: Line 100:
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|Yaow!
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Tiffany Kim<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />[[Cortnee Wilson]]<br />Alli Chu<br />[[Tate Relock]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR Star Showcase
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Somebody
| rowspan="2"|Somebody
Line 172: Line 187:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Diamond
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Diamond
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Like Everybody Else
|Like Everybody Else
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Fiorella Baclit<br />Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />Darby Cron<br />Diana De La Paz<br />Stephanie Dy<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Kyla Moore<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />Reese Willis<br />Riley Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak
|Fiorella Baclit<br />Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />Darby Cron<br />Diana De La Paz<br />Stephanie Dy<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Kyla Moore<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />Reese Willis<br />Riley Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place