Cortnee Wilson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones | | style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Somebody | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Somebody | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Kenzi Arnold<br />Cameron Chen<br />Alli Chu<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Tori Lafuente<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />Olivia Mcginnis<br />Ava Mclarand<br />Kyla Moore<br />Emily Park<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Reese Willis<br />Carina Wu<br />Annika Zaborniak | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Kenzi Arnold<br />Cameron Chen<br />Alli Chu<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Tori Lafuente<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />Olivia Mcginnis<br />Ava Mclarand<br />Kyla Moore<br />Emily Park<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Reese Willis<br />Carina Wu<br />Annika Zaborniak | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Live Showcase | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |There Will Be Time | | style="text-align: center; " |There Will Be Time | ||