Hannahlei Cabanilla: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Single Ladies | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Every Woman | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Watching You | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Don't Trust You Anymore | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Shelter | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Straight Up | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Straight Up | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 54: | Line 91: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bang Bang | | style="text-align: center; " |Bang Bang | ||