Paulina Macias: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Be My Baby | |||
|Jaza | |||
| | |||
|Bedazzled | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|I Only Want to be with You | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Dance Canada | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Big Noise | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|I'll Be There | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Starpower | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 34: | Line 97: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Hallelujah - lyrical - 2010 | Hallelujah - lyrical - 2010 | ||