Kiana Mariano: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Trios |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |This Year’s Love | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||