Lilah Haye: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Silent Night | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Danielle Kenfield | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nina Choi]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Gracie Mesropian<br />[[Autumn Miller]]<br />Claire Powers<br />Samantha Sandleberg<br />Kayla Shen<br />[[Sarah Shepherd]]<br />Malibu Wilson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Large Groups 8 and Under | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Beyonce | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]]<br />Leslie Kenfield<br />Karame Adesko<br />Ashley Gonzales<br />Michelle Richey | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Precisions Dancers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Primetime | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pieces Form the Whole | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Karame Adesko | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Abbey Choi]]<br />Ani Rosen<br />Ashlee Mitchison<br />Brandi Miller<br />Hallie Haupert<br />Katie Hunter<br />Lauren Hyla<br />Linzey Guerra<br />Maclean Frey<br />[[Nina Choi]]<br />Scarlett Schoonmaker | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |No Angelz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hamilton Evans | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alessandra Spadaro<br />Amy Arey<br />Amy Ayres<br />Ani Rosen<br />Ashlee Mitchison<br />Brandi Miller<br />Corinne Renteria<br />Hallie Haupert<br />Isabella Hennigar<br />Kara Richey<br />Kaylee Veintimilla<br />Linzey Guerra<br />Scarlett Schoonmaker<br />Sydney Rosen<br />Zachary Keeler | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Cell Block Tango | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Leslie Kenfield | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Abbey Choi]]<br />Alessandra Spadaro<br />Alison O'Donnell<br />Amy Arey<br />Amy Ayres<br />Ani Rosen<br />Ashlee Mitchison<br />Brandi Miller<br />Corinne Renteria<br />Hailey Huff<br />Hallie Haupert<br />Isabella Hennigar<br />Kara Mauer<br />Kara Richey<br />Katherine Louie<br />Katie Hunter<br />Kayle Veintimilla<br />Lauren Hyla<br />Linzey Guerra<br />McKenna Chalman<br />[[Nina Choi]]<br />Paulina Nichols<br />Samantha Corteal<br />Scarlett Schoonmaker<br />Sydney Rosen | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Line | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Line | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |What Sounds | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Gonzales | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alessandra Spadaro<br />Alison O'Donnell<br />Amey Arey<br />Amy Ayres<br />Ashley Lozano<br />Isabella Hennigar<br />Kara Mauer<br />Katherine Louie<br />Lauren Hyla<br />Nicole Bean | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="16" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||