Perris Amento: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
Editing a gallery
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 23: Line 23:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align:center;"
|-style="text-align:center;"
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2015
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2015
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Queen of the Nile
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Queen of the Nile
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|
|Starpower (Long Beach)
|Starpower (Long Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos
Line 32: Line 32:
|MOVE (Upland)
|MOVE (Upland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in  Junior Competitive Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in  Junior Competitive Solos
|-style="text-align:center;"
|24/7
|
|-style="text-align:center;"
|-style="text-align:center;"
| rowspan="13" colspan="1"|2016
| rowspan="13" colspan="1"|2016
| rowspan="9" colspan="1"|Falling Rain
| rowspan="9" colspan="1"|Falling Rain
| rowspan="9" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="9" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="9" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="9" colspan="1"|[[Alexa Moffett]]
|Countdown
|Countdown
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
Line 50: Line 53:
|-style="text-align:center;"
|-style="text-align:center;"
|Showbiz Nationals (Pasadena)
|Showbiz Nationals (Pasadena)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos<br />Miss Teen Showbiz
|-style="text-align:center;"
|-style="text-align:center;"
|MOVE (Riverside)
|MOVE (Riverside)
Line 66: Line 69:
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|It's Raining
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|It's Raining
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|[[Molly Long]]
|Countdown
|Countdown
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring