Perris Amento: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Queen of the Nile | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" colspan="1"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" colspan="1"| | ||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|MOVE (Upland) | |MOVE (Upland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| rowspan="13" colspan="1"|2016 | | rowspan="13" colspan="1"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="9" colspan="1"|Falling Rain | | rowspan="9" colspan="1"|Falling Rain | ||
| rowspan="9" colspan="1"| | | rowspan="9" colspan="1"| | ||
| rowspan="9" colspan="1"| | | rowspan="9" colspan="1"|[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 50: | Line 53: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Pasadena) | |Showbiz Nationals (Pasadena) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos<br />Miss Teen Showbiz | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |MOVE (Riverside) | ||
| Line 66: | Line 69: | ||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|It's Raining | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|It's Raining | ||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"| | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"| | ||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"| | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|[[Molly Long]] | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||