Perris Amento: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="4"|Fergalicious | |||
| rowspan="4"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4"|[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan="4"|Raven Alanes<br />[[Madi Beerer]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Gwen Choi]]<br />[[Bella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />Brooklyn Jara<br />Kimberly Tobias | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />High Gold | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|24/7 (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| rowspan="5"|Monster | |||
| rowspan="5"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5"|[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan="5"|Raven Alanes<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Bella Dimopoulos]]<br />Brooklyn Jara | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|24/7 (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| rowspan="12"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="4"|The Singer | | rowspan="4"|The Singer | ||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | | rowspan="4"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 146: | Line 182: | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Groups | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| rowspan="6"|Dangerous | |||
| rowspan="6"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6"|[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan="6"|[[Aleena Aoun]]<br />[[Mackenzie Auger]]<br />[[Jordyn Blackburn]]<br />[[Abbey Choi]]<br />[[Nina Choi]]<br />[[Gwen Choi]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Alexis Ramirez<br />Kimberly Tobias<br />Reggie Valdez<br />Lauren Wallingford | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|ASH (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||