Georgia Greene: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|Judge's Choice | |Judge's Choice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Alpha & Omega | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Angel Armas<br />Victor Smalley | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
| Line 133: | Line 136: | ||
|Radix (Biloxi) | |Radix (Biloxi) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |||
|Warning | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Travis Wall | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 149: | Line 158: | ||
===Alpha & Omega=== | ===Alpha & Omega=== | ||
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">T0AFBCgs4js</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">I_AFzX-V-qM</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">JfymnRjnDRQ</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">zibmroxwikY</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="250" height="150">T0AFBCgs4js</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">I_AFzX-V-qM</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">JfymnRjnDRQ</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">zibmroxwikY</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">JdnOOFCvJFk</youtube></center> | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||