Georgia Greene: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 118: Line 118:
|Judge's Choice
|Judge's Choice
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="4" |Alpha & Omega
| rowspan="5" |Alpha & Omega
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Victor Smalley
| rowspan="5" |Angel Armas<br />Victor Smalley
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
Line 133: Line 136:
|Radix (Biloxi)
|Radix (Biloxi)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge
|-
|Warning
|Contemporary
|Travis Wall
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}


Line 149: Line 158:


===Alpha & Omega===
===Alpha & Omega===
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">T0AFBCgs4js</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">I_AFzX-V-qM</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">JfymnRjnDRQ</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">zibmroxwikY</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">T0AFBCgs4js</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">I_AFzX-V-qM</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">JfymnRjnDRQ</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">zibmroxwikY</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">JdnOOFCvJFk</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==