Melia Mariano: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Showoff | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Showoff | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |True Colors | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 58: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crippled Bird | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Some Changes Made | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Some Changes Made | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 61: | Line 73: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Poker Face | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |It Will Rain | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (?) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Single Ladies | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1,000 Sundowns | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Amy Nadeau | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR ( | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Kiss | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In Song | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Easton Payne | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sensuality | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Easton Payne | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 75: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |I’m a WO.M.A.N. | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||