Melia Mariano: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Spell on You
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Spell on You
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 60: Line 60:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Starpower
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |True Colors
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |True Colors