Melia Mariano: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Spell on You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |True Colors | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |True Colors | ||