Melia Mariano: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |My Boyfriend’s Back | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Autumn Miller]] <br> [[Sarah Shepherd]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||