Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 105: Line 105:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2022
| rowspan="15" |2022
| rowspan="7" |You Say
| rowspan="8" |You Say
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Malia Asahino
| rowspan="8" |Malia Asahino
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
Line 129: Line 129:
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Dancer of the Year<br />LA Agency
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Dancer of the Year<br />LA Agency
|-
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |One 2 Step
| rowspan="2" |One 2 Step