Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 612: Line 612:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2023
| rowspan="14" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Nails Hair Hips Heels
| rowspan="2" |Nails Hair Hips Heels
| rowspan="2" |Specialty  
| rowspan="2" |Specialty  
Line 622: Line 622:
|
|
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|1st in Junior Open Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Work
| rowspan="2" |Work
Line 633: Line 633:
|
|
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|1st in Pre-Teen Jazz Small Group
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Jazz Small Group
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Hands
| rowspan="2" |Hands
Line 644: Line 644:
|
|
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|2nd in Pre-Teen Lyrical Small Group
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Teen Lyrical Small Group
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Sweet Dreams
| rowspan="2" |Sweet Dreams
Line 655: Line 655:
|
|
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|1st in Pre-Teen Open Large Group
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Open Large Group
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Chain
| rowspan="2" |The Chain
Line 666: Line 666:
|
|
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|1si in Pre-Teen Comtemporary Line
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Comtemporary Line
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Love Fool
| rowspan="2" |Love Fool
Line 677: Line 677:
|
|
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|didn't place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Not About You
| rowspan="2" |Not About You
Line 688: Line 688:
|
|
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|1st in Junior Hip Hop Small Group
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop Small Group
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}