Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 138: Line 138:
|Junior Photogenic Winner
|Junior Photogenic Winner
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="4" |One in a Million
| rowspan="4" |One in a Million
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
Line 154: Line 154:
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-
|-
|Cellophane  
|Cellophane
|Open
|Open/<br />Contemporary
|[[Sophia Lucia]]
|[[Sophia Lucia]]
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos
|-
|Another Day of Sun
|Open
|
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos
|}
|}