Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|Junior Photogenic Winner | |Junior Photogenic Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="4" |One in a Million | | rowspan="4" |One in a Million | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cellophane | | rowspan="2" |Cellophane | ||
|Open/<br />Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Open/<br />Contemporary | ||
|[[Sophia Lucia]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Sophia Lucia]] | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Another Day of Sun | |Another Day of Sun | ||