Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Don't Rain on My Parade | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 222: | Line 229: | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Me & My Shadow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Wavy Hazen]] | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||