Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |The Light that Never Fails | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Starbound (Redondo Beach) | |Starbound (Redondo Beach) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />Golden Ticket<br />Elite Gold | |10<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />Golden Ticket<br />Elite Gold | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | ||