Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 231: Line 231:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2025
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="2" |The Light that Never Fails
| rowspan="3" |The Light that Never Fails
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Starbound (Redondo Beach)
|Starbound (Redondo Beach)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />Golden Ticket<br />Elite Gold
|10<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />Golden Ticket<br />Elite Gold
|-
|Rainbow (Ontario)
|
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)