Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |The Light that Never Fails | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | | ||
|WCE (Glendale) | |WCE (Glendale) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen DOY Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen DOY Solos | ||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1773/act/465/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - The Light that Never Fails]</ref> | |KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1773/act/465/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - The Light that Never Fails]</ref> | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />Elite Top First<br />Judge's Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||