Kya Massimino: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Exquisite Lines | | rowspan="4" |Exquisite Lines | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Today Has Been Okay | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Traci-Ann Pearce Skinner | ||
|Intrigue (Miami) | |Intrigue (Miami) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Leap (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||