Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Philadelphia) | | style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solo | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Another Season | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound Nationals (Lake Tahoe) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Baby Mine | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Providence) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Lancaster) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Different Bodies | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower World Championships (Uncasville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream on a Star | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |iHollywood Finals (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Ma, He's Making Eyes at Me | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Missing You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical / Character | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mother | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pardon Moi | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Providence) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in age 9-11 power solos <br> 5-Star Rating Award | |||
|} | |} | ||
I Wanna Be a Rockette - musical theater | I Wanna Be a Rockette - musical theater | ||