Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Addicted to Love | | style="text-align: center; " |Addicted to Love | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hey Daddy | | style="text-align: center; " |Hey Daddy | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Tammy Croftcheck and Katie Watts | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
| Line 455: | Line 455: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Love Me or Leave Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |VIP Dance Events (Calgary) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |not judged | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Reflections | | style="text-align: center; " |Reflections | ||
| Line 464: | Line 470: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Skyscraper | | style="text-align: center; " |Skyscraper | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Blake McGrath and Shannon Mather | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
| Line 470: | Line 476: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thick Skin | | style="text-align: center; " |Thick Skin | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Niki Kennedy Reed and Tara Kennedy Judd | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
| Line 476: | Line 482: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Unbreakable | | style="text-align: center; " |Unbreakable | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Tammy Croftcheck and Katie Watts | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||