Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>KSwani |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|unknown dance | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Eastern bunny | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Unknown dance | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Unknown dance | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Alice in wonderland | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Little trumpeter | |||
|Tap | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| Line 51: | Line 93: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Prep Division Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Prep Division Solo | ||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Unknown dance | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| Line 89: | Line 138: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Philadelphia) | | style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solo | ||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Brides maid | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Unknown dance | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| Line 490: | Line 553: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Unknown dance | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| Line 515: | Line 585: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Unknown dance | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Paige Hyland | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Best friends | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Paige Hyland | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||