Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Dancer Gurl 2000
No edit summary
Line 881: Line 881:
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
|2005
| rowspan="3" |2005
|No Parking on the Dance Floor
|No Parking on the Dance Floor
|Hip Hop
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />Josh Hyland<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />and others
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|The Poodle Hop
|Tap
|unknown
|[[Paige Hyland]]
and others
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|Rockettes
|Tap
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />Josh Hyland<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />and others
|[[Paige Hyland]]
[[Brooke Hyland]]
 
and others
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
|2006
| rowspan="4" |2006
|Wash That Man
|Wash That Man
|Jazz
|unknown
|Josh Hyland<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />and others
|DEA Nationals (NY)
|1st in Small Fry
High Score Groups
|-
|Truly Scrumptious
|Ballet
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Shayne Kaliymah]]
[[Paige Hyland]]
and others
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|Sleigh Ride
|Tap
|unknown
|unknown
|Josh Hyland<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />and others
|[[Nia Frazier]]
[[Paige Hyland]]
 
[[Josh Hyland]]
 
and others
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
|Tap
|Matt Saffron
|[[Paige Hyland]]
[[Josh Hyland]]
 
[[Shayne Coles]]
 
and others
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2008
| rowspan="5" |2008
|Breakin’ Dishes
|Breakin’ Dishes
|Tap
|Tap
Line 911: Line 964:
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Groups<br />Gold Award<br />Partnering Award
|10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Groups<br />Gold Award<br />Partnering Award
|-
|Name That Tune
|Tap
|unknown
|[[Maddie Ziegler]]
[[Nia Frazier]]
[[Paige Hyland]]
[[Sarah Canobbio]]
and others
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|Chess And Checkers
|Ballet
|unknown
|[[Sarah Canobbio]]
[[Trina Crosby]]
[[Paige Hyland]]
[[Taylor Reck]]
[[Shayne Coles]]
[[Nia Frazier]]
[[Lillie Ashbaugh]]
[[Olivia Pietrusinski]]
[[Jessica Ice]]
[[Elissa Berardi]]
[[Megan Germ]]
[[Sydney Shoff]]
[[Kasey Freeman]]
[[Chelsea Scott]]
[[Stephanie King]]
[[Samantha Mendez]]
[[Aly Rafalowisky]]
[[Meghan Mendez]]
[[Molly Zubrow]]
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|Chutes And Ladders
|Hip Hop
|unknown
|Taylor Reck
Shayne Coles
[[Wendy Jones]]
[[Maddie Ziegler]]
[[Nia Frazier]]
[[Claudia Peterman]]
Trina Crosby
Bella Saccomano
Sarah Canobbio
[[Tiffany Crosby]]
[[Rylee Ireland]]
[[Haley Grieco]]
[[Paige Hyland]]
[[Kassidy Leon]]
Makayla Paulone
Marina Paulone
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2009
| rowspan="10" |2009
Line 916: Line 1,061:
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
| rowspan="2" |[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
Bella Saccomano<br />and others
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
Line 940: Line 1,086:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Explorers
| rowspan="2" |The Explorers
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
| rowspan="2" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
Line 950: Line 1,096:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Lion Sleeps Tonight
| rowspan="2" |The Lion Sleeps Tonight
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
| rowspan="2" |[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
Line 959: Line 1,105:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 7-8 Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 7-8 Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2010
| rowspan="15" |2010
|ABC
|ABC
|unknown
|unknown
Line 1,022: Line 1,168:
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />Mini Best of JUMP Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />Mini Best of JUMP Award
|-
| rowspan="2" |Lullaby Of Broadway
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Paige Hyland]]
[[Nia Frazier]]
[[Maddie Ziegler]]
Bella Saccomano
Sarah Canobbio
and others
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|DMA
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="19" |2011
| rowspan="19" |2011