Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 77.227.245.18 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 56: Line 56:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2008
| rowspan="3" |2008
| rowspan="4" |Princess Chloe
| rowspan="3" |Princess Chloe
| rowspan="4" |Ballet
| rowspan="3" |Ballet
| rowspan="4" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Gold award
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
Line 78: Line 75:
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos
Gold award
|-
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
Line 104: Line 100:
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
Diamond award
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
Gold award
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
High Gold award
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2011
| rowspan="18" |2011
Line 462: Line 455:
|Dance Troupe Inc (Roanoke)
|Dance Troupe Inc (Roanoke)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall<br />Regional Teen Miss DTI Star Performer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall<br />Regional Teen Miss DTI Star Performer
Diamond award
|-
|-
|Let it Go
|Let it Go