Veronica Crespo: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 58: Line 58:
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="7"|2015
| rowspan="9"|2015
| rowspan="5"|Do They See Jesus in Me
| rowspan="6"|Do They See Jesus in Me
| rowspan="5"|Lyrical
| rowspan="6"|Lyrical
| rowspan="5"|Patrick Pulkrabek
| rowspan="6"|Patrick Pulkrabek
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|Elite Starz Petite Dancer of Year
|Elite Starz Petite Dancer of Year
Line 77: Line 77:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Alabaster Box
|StarQuest (Providence)
| rowspan="2"|Acrobatic
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
| rowspan="2"|Angela Mendez
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Alabaster Box
| rowspan="3"|Acrobatic
| rowspan="3"|Angela Mendez
|ADA
|ADA
|
|
Line 85: Line 88:
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (Providence)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2016
| rowspan="6"|2016