Veronica Crespo: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9"|2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Do They See Jesus in Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Patrick Pulkrabek | ||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |Rainbow (Long Beach) | ||
|Elite Starz Petite Dancer of Year | |Elite Starz Petite Dancer of Year | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Providence) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Alabaster Box | |||
| rowspan="3"|Acrobatic | |||
| rowspan="3"|Angela Mendez | |||
|ADA | |ADA | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 85: | Line 88: | ||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |Rainbow (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Providence) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6"|2016 | | rowspan="6"|2016 | ||