Kaitlin Yamano: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br>Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br>Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| | |StandOut in Ballet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LADM | |LADM | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Castle | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Brittany Bentley | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br>Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br>NYC All-Stars | |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br>Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br>NYC All-Stars | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|Move | |Move | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|StandOut in Jazz | |||
|- | |- | ||
|LADM | |LADM | ||