Mia Massimino: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="3" |They're Not Waving | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Traci-Ann Pearce Skinner | |||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starbound | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Into the Fire | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Traci-Ann Pearce Skinner | ||
| | |Intrigue (Coral Springs) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Leap (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shake the Ground | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
| | |High Five in Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Other | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Angel Armas | ||
| | Victor Smalley | ||
| | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|Runner-Up for Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Providence) | ||
| | |Runner-Up for Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
Runner-Up for Junior Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Shadow | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Providence) | ||
| | |Runner-Up for Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 367: | Line 79: | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Dance Universe Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Stars Dance Studio dancers]] | [[Category:Stars Dance Studio dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Massimino Sisters]] | [[Category:Massimino Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:April Births]] | [[Category:April Births]] | ||