Mia Massimino: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
|High Five in Jazz
|High Five in Jazz
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="16" |2019
| rowspan="4" |Other
| rowspan="8" |Other
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Angel Armas
| rowspan="8" |Angel Armas
Victor Smalley
Victor Smalley
|NUVO (Miami)
|Die Hard Dancer
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|Runner-Up for Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|Runner-Up for Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale)
|
|-
|-
|Jump (Providence)
|Jump (Providence)
|Runner-Up for Junior Female JUMP VIP
|Runner-Up for Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Jump (Orlando)
|Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|-
|-
|Radix (Tampa)
|Radix (Tampa)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Runner-Up for Junior Female Core Performer
Runner-Up for Junior Female Core Performer
|-
|Radix (Orlando)
|Cutting Edge in Jazz & Contemporary
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Shadow
| rowspan="8" |Shadow
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="8" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="8" |
|NUVO (Miami)
|Die Hard Dancer
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|Runner-Up for Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale)
|
|
|-
|-
|Jump (Providence)
|Jump (Providence)
|Runner-Up for Junior Female JUMP VIP
|Runner-Up for Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Jump (Orlando)
|Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|-
|-
|Radix (Tampa)
|Radix (Tampa)
|
|Runner-Up for Junior Female Core Performer
|-
|Radix (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Cutting Edge in Jazz & Contemporary
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
Line 95: Line 120:


==Videos==
==Videos==
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">0xy4ylHbPbM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">xfZmXFzmIwM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">v-W9F6JlrwI</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">i68hArO-djI</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">FaTWrVjTKXk</youtube></center>


===Cease===
===Cease===
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">fany3nC7zm0</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">5k-iHBBz9qg</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">jlCbPlpxWYg</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">DUlyF5CXBwY</youtube></center>


==External Link==
==External Link==