Audriana Nier: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |||
|Fergalicious | |||
| | | | ||
|Savannah Logan | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Chapstick | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||