Audriana Nier: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 125: Line 125:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Come Together
| rowspan="3" |Come Together
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|KAR (Baltimore)
|KAR (Baltimore)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper GCF
|Showstopper GCF
Line 257: Line 260:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2019
| rowspan="16" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Spell Block Tango
| rowspan="2" |Spell Block Tango
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Fuller<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Ashley Gomez<br />Clarke Budd<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Fuller<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Ashley Gomez<br />Clarke Budd<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Willy Wonka
| rowspan="2" |Willy Wonka
Line 271: Line 274:
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan<br />Trey Rich
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan<br />Trey Rich
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Stranger Things
| rowspan="2" |Stranger Things
Line 280: Line 283:
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan<br />Trey Rich
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan<br />Trey Rich
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Carnival
| rowspan="2" |Carnival
Line 289: Line 292:
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Fuller<br />Alyssa Knott<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />Amina Garland<br />Ashley Haupt<br />Audrey Filling<br />Georgia Peterson<br />Isabella Rogofsky<br />Julia Breeden<br />Kaelyn Mullins<br />Khyla Frey<br />Mia Dinoto<br />Sydney Belcher<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Fuller<br />Alyssa Knott<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />Amina Garland<br />Ashley Haupt<br />Audrey Filling<br />Georgia Peterson<br />Isabella Rogofsky<br />Julia Breeden<br />Kaelyn Mullins<br />Khyla Frey<br />Mia Dinoto<br />Sydney Belcher<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Angel by the Wings
| rowspan="2" |Angel by the Wings
Line 298: Line 301:
| rowspan="2" |Alexandra Marston<br />Ava Sheehan<br />Julia Breeden<br />Marina Lore<br />Sophie Schneider
| rowspan="2" |Alexandra Marston<br />Ava Sheehan<br />Julia Breeden<br />Marina Lore<br />Sophie Schneider
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Heist
| rowspan="2" |The Heist
Line 307: Line 310:
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Ava Garland<br />Camryn Mcmurray<br />Christal Newman<br />Ella Robinson<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Gabrielle Redfearn<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kennedy Young<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan<br />Trey Rich<br />Tyler Dukes
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Ava Garland<br />Camryn Mcmurray<br />Christal Newman<br />Ella Robinson<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Gabrielle Redfearn<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kennedy Young<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan<br />Trey Rich<br />Tyler Dukes
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |Preach
| rowspan="2" |Acro
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Lines
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Legends Never Die
| rowspan="2" |Legends Never Die
Line 321: Line 333:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2021
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Bug A Boo
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Ciara Hines<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Livia Elswick<br />Ava Garland<br />Savannah Logan<br />Kendal Perry
| rowspan="2" |Ciara Hines<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Livia Elswick<br />Ava Garland<br />Savannah Logan<br />Kendal Perry
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Cardi
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Carter Lord<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />Ava Garland<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Trey Rich<br />Jada Thompson<br />Maddie Williams
| rowspan="2" |Carter Lord<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />Ava Garland<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Trey Rich<br />Jada Thompson<br />Maddie Williams
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |I Like That
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />Kelli Perry<br />Livia Elswick<br />Savannah Logan<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />Niyah Chapman
| rowspan="2" |[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />Kelli Perry<br />Livia Elswick<br />Savannah Logan<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />Niyah Chapman
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Most Astounding Fact
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Livia Elswick<br />Savannah Logan<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Ciara Hines<br />Ava Coleman<br />Trey Rich<br />Molly Waldman<br />Abigail Wagman<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Gracie Turner<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />Kendal Perry<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />Lainey Schmitter<br />Emory Huckaby
| rowspan="2" |Livia Elswick<br />Savannah Logan<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Ciara Hines<br />Ava Coleman<br />Trey Rich<br />Molly Waldman<br />Abigail Wagman<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Gracie Turner<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />Kendal Perry<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />Lainey Schmitter<br />Emory Huckaby
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Dog Days
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Olivia Blackwell<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Ava Garland<br />Emory Huckaby<br />Anna Karvois<br />Kendal Perry<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />Abigail Wagman<br />Molly Waldman<br />Kennedy Young<br />Kelli Perry
| rowspan="2" |Olivia Blackwell<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Ava Garland<br />Emory Huckaby<br />Anna Karvois<br />Kendal Perry<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />Abigail Wagman<br />Molly Waldman<br />Kennedy Young<br />Kelli Perry
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Sushi
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Ava Garland<br />Amina Garland<br />Ciara Hines<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kelli Perry<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />Gracie Turner<br />Kennedy Young
| rowspan="2" |Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Ava Garland<br />Amina Garland<br />Ciara Hines<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kelli Perry<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />Gracie Turner<br />Kennedy Young
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|}
|}