Audriana Nier: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Chapstick | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]] | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||