Berkleigh Hernandez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Miss Petite Dance | |Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Hope | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jesse Beaudoin | ||
|Applause (Fairfax) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ovation Solos<br />Ovation Petite Miss Applause | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
| Line 43: | Line 46: | ||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos<br />Five Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WDP (Meadowlands) | |WDP (Meadowlands) | ||
|Top 5 Finalist<br />Miss Congeniality | |Top 5 Finalist<br />Miss Congeniality | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Brave | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jesse Beaudoin | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance | ||
| Line 62: | Line 71: | ||
|Showstopper ECF | |Showstopper ECF | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Starpower | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ASH (Tyson's Corner) | |ASH (Tyson's Corner) | ||
| Line 82: | Line 94: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
|Stand | | rowspan="2" |Stand | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|Kirsten Russell | | rowspan="2" |Kirsten Russell | ||
|ASH (Greenville) | |ASH (Greenville) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 132: | Line 147: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Remember Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Terran Crelly]] | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 149: | Line 164: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Baltimore) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2018-9 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Fly | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Terran Crelly]] | |||
|Legacy (York) | |Legacy (York) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||