Tessa Stallings: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |Showstopper (Richmond) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |Masquerade (Baltimore) | ||
| Line 606: | Line 606: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Maneater | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Eyes Like That | |||
|Acro/Gymnastics | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||