Category:Stallings Sisters: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 169: Line 169:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="7" |Bills Bills Bills
| rowspan="6" |Bills Bills Bills
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="6" |[[Audriana Nier]]
|KAR (Hampstead)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1682/act/579/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Bills Bills Bills (1)]</ref>
|KAR (Hampstead)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1682/act/579/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Bills Bills Bills (1)]</ref>
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />Elite Ultimate Performance<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|KAR (Fredericksburg)
|KAR (Fredericksburg)
Line 180: Line 180:
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1735/act/313/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals - Bills Bills Bills]</ref>
|KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1735/act/313/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals - Bills Bills Bills]</ref>
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Richmond)
|Showstopper (Richmond)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios
|-
|Masquerade (Baltimore)
|
|-
|-
|Revolution (Laurel)
|Revolution (Laurel)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro)
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duets/Trios
|}
|}


Line 212: Line 209:


====Telephone====
====Telephone====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">NRP1C45g7_s</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">ANq3o4mdToE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">rxMek29px8M</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">-CWZmfTmtzU</youtube></center>


====Bills Bills Bills====
====Bills Bills Bills====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">NRP1C45g7_s</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">ANq3o4mdToE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">3YpVlxPXYuo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">9q6f1EF_Rkc</youtube></center>


==References==
==References==