Alyssa Massimiani: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 84: Line 84:
|KAR (Cleveland)
|KAR (Cleveland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|-
|2015
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="25" |2018-9
| rowspan="25" |2018-9