Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 50: Line 50:
|High Five in Ballet
|High Five in Ballet
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="13" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Not About Angels
| rowspan="5" |Not About Angels
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker
| rowspan="5" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|
Line 62: Line 62:
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|-
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Queen Bee
| rowspan="8" |Queen Bee
| rowspan="6" |Specialty
| rowspan="8" |Specialty
| rowspan="6" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker
| rowspan="8" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
Line 79: Line 82:
|-
|-
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Radix (Portland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protégé
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)