Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|High Five in Ballet | |High Five in Ballet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Not About Angels | | rowspan="5" |Not About Angels | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Queen Bee | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Ultra Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||