Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 2600:1700:6A30:BCD0:408:562B:5794:26DA (talk) to last revision by 2600:1700:6A30:BCD0:3DA3:1063:D148:D627 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="4" |I Feel Pretty | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ali Pfleger | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Wavy Hazen]][[Devyn Robertson]][[Hayden Calder]][[Joah Moore]][[Addyson Paul]][[Quinn Briscoe]][[Khloe Kwon]][[Scarlet Kendall]][[Bryn Zimmerman]]<nowiki/>and more | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Open) Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Footloose | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bring it to the Runway | |||
|Jazz/Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Higher | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|New Dorp New York | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|You Make Me Feel So Young | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Music | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|School Days | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Riot Rhythm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Legs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shoeless Joe | | rowspan="2" |Shoeless Joe | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||