Kennedy Grace: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Begging | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 66: | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Rain on Me | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Rose Pinto | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Besties | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ayiah Soufi | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Elastic Heart | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||